Biography

0

Carmella Bing Quick Facts

Alias: Carmela, Carmela Bing, Carmela Richards, Carmella, Estelle, Mellons, Mrs Bing
Date of Birth: 10/21/1981
Home Town: Washington, USA
Measurements: 34F-28-36
Height: 5’10
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Carmella Bing Fan Mini Biography

Busty brunette babe Carmella Bing was born in Washington in 1981. Carmella made her debut on the adult stage in 2005 when she was 24 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Carmella performed in four adult features which ranged from the hardcore niche to oral porn. Two of her first four movies were with Digital Playground studios.

Carmella Bing stands at 5’10 and is a rather tall drink of water but her fans are particularly fond of her incredibly massive 34F tits that look incredible on her 34F-28-36 figure. Carmella currently has no piercings but she does have a thin red band tattoo around her upper left arm as well as a tattoo on her lower right leg.

During her adult career Carmella Bing has won the 2007 UK Adult Film Awards for the best overseas female performer. Carmella has also featured in films for a wide variety of adult film studios including Hustler, New Sensations, Evil Angel, Jules Jordan Video and Vivid. Carmella has also had the opportunity to work alongside quite a few big name adult stars including Alektra Blue, Tory Lane, Tommy Gunn, Aurora Snow, and Nautica Thorn.

16 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. sam says:

    i watch your video everyday, and at that time i feel like i just want to fuck you as hard as i can. because my dick like your pussy and my hand like your big nice tits. i just want to play with your tits, suck your nipple.
    love you.

  2. Francisco says:

    Hi Carmella:
    That could make, or rather, which is required to make a contract that paid to come to Peru.
    All of ua Manra reserved, you know you’re my goddess and queen of sex rich, I love you.

    there kissing and licking on your car.

    I await your response.

    Francoise

  3. KENNEDY says:

    HI CARMELLA : FIRST OF ALL I AM A VERY BIG FAN OF YOU ! i have seen your lot of movies , but on one thing my brain has blocked by seeing your sweet and huge milky bobbs and sweet huge pussy and carmella i too and iam waiting to fuck your huge sweet and pink pussy and keep my huge cock in your mouth and pussy too and iwant to press your huge milky bobbs and drink your milk . see your you seen carmella .bye!!

  4. ABEL says:

    Heeeello, Carmella!!! I send you this words from Olot, a town 150 milles away from Barcelona in Spain. Oh, what can i say… i’m a single man and when i comeback to my place after working hard, i’m cocking my dinner and switch the DVD with some of your TRIOS (MAN . CARMELLA – WOMAN… my favourite!)… and… and… YES, HEAVEN EXISTS!!! And paradise is made of your slender body, your perfect and loucious breasts, and your beautifull, lovely face… and i can’t forget your eyes with that look. And that fantastic tongue!!! WHAT A EXPRESSION!!! YOU “MAKE ME HAPPY” EVERY NIGHT. You’re an excellent actress. As for me, NOW YOU ARE THE QUEEN OF SEXXX AND FINNESSE!!! My Best Wishes.

  5. jim says:

    hi, love carmellas movies, just wandering when she’s going to do a big black cock?

  6. jayesh says:

    oh carmella… i am a big fan of yours… i try to watch every video of your and every night you make me happy with your smile, what a great boobs and legs you have babe… i like also your hair, your boobs are sooo perfect looking… i want to be your friend and its my dream and wish to meet you one day…. i want to be your friend so babe here is the my emial kishenshaan@yahoo.com

  7. ALEJANDRO says:

    Just surfing and catchng a lot of beautiful from you.

  8. nameer says:

    i love you!!! you best best woman is world

  9. Tyler keranen says:

    do you still go to the avn awards I’D love to meet you

  10. Tyler keranen says:

    im a fan by the way

  11. govind raj says:

    iam biggest fan of u carmella i have seeing ur videos for than five years

  12. jo says:

    the nipple size is the best. i like how you point your toes when you are bent over. also, you look sexy as a bbw. i just wished you would have made some lactation videos. i would like to kiss the tip of your toe then suck your pussy until its dry

  13. Harry says:

    Hey Hon…

    I am a big fan of you. Trust me i have watched laods of porn movies almost of all porn stars. But trust me its YOU who makes me go hard……….. Carmella, sex is just physical, But the best thing in you is that you enjoy and the kind of expressions that you give during sex ufff that is maddening.
    U r gorgeous, ultimate, mesmerising and like an Aphrodite. I am watched ALL of your..i mean ALL of your videos. But i have not seen any of your recent videos after plumperpass. Can you please tell me were can i find your RECENT Videos.

    Love You
    Harry

  14. Akhil says:

    carmella.. u r beautiful. i dont want to fuck u but i want to love u. and in love it would be just a kiss for u.

  15. Carmellaballs says:

    Carmella,

    I am 22 and was having problems getting it up with my girlfriend until I saw your scenes where you had put on weight. All I do is think of me filling up the gorgeous belly full of my cum and I finish immediately. You are perfect and the bukake scene you did is the best piece of porn ever. I want to be really rough to you then treat you like an angel

  16. grimberger patrice carte identitiè 130697N01361 NOTARIAL says:

    hi ! <3 kisses

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *